SPRĘŻYNA RESOR.PRZÓD 347604 13*156*362

SPRĘŻYNA RESOR.PRZÓD 347604 13*156*362

Indeks MotoHurt: 04153

Ilość dostępna w magazynie Sokalska: 2,00 szt.

Cena brutto: 110,70 zł/szt.

Dodaj do koszyka

Wymiary: CI 13,00*156*362

Producent Symbol
FORD 1305334
FORD 1335387
FORD 1335388
FORD 1348881
FORD 1348882
FORD 1348884
FORD 4M515310BGA
VOLVO 30666204
VOLVO 30666205
Producent Symbol
BENDIX 030268B
BILSTEIN 37238995
BILSTEIN 37264321
CS GERMANY 14504148
DIEDERICHS 9984635
DIEDERICHS 9984683
EIBACH R10227
FAI SP285
FEBI 39079
JAMEX 347604
JP GROUP 1542207900
KAMOKA 2110158
KAYABA RG3405
KAYABA RG3406
KILEN 13404
KILEN 13405
KILEN 13415
KILEN 13416
KRAFT 4022030
LESJOFORS 4027593
LESJOFORS 4027594
LESJOFORS 4027603
LESJOFORS 4027604
MAGNUM SG182MT
MAPCO 70668
MAXTRAC MC4635
MAXTRAC MC4683
METZGER 2240925
MEYLE 7146390028
MONROE SE3494
MONROE SP3494
MONROE SP3495
MUBEA 162961548
NK 532582
OPTIMAL AF2085
OPTIMAL IF20280
QH QCS8202
ROC CS4055
ROC CS4056
ROC CS4433
RUVILLE 895244
RUVILLE 896523
SACHS 998545
SBS 0630532582
SPIDAN 85052
STELLOX 1023349KSX
STELLOX 1023349SX
SUPLEX 10333
SWAG 50937079
TRISCAN 875016042
TRW JCS632
Marka Model Rocznik Typ Pojemność Moc Silnik Skrzynia Inne
FORD FOCUS CABRIO 2006 - 2011 II 2.0i 16V 145KM AOD#
FORD FOCUS CABRIO 2006 - 2011 II 2.0TDCi 16V 136KM G6D#
FORD FOCUS HATCHBACK 2004 - 2011 II 2.0i 16V 145KM AOD#
FORD FOCUS HATCHBACK 2004 - 2011 II 2.0TDCi 16V 136KM G6D#
FORD FOCUS HATCHBACK 2005 - 2011 II 1.8TDCi 16V 115KM KKDA
FORD FOCUS HATCHBACK 2008 - 2011 II 2.0TDCi 16V 110KM IXDA
FORD FOCUS KOMBI 2004 - 2011 II 2.0i 16V 145KM AOD#
FORD FOCUS KOMBI 2005 - 2011 II 1.8TDCi 16V 115KM KKDA
FORD FOCUS KOMBI 2005 - 2011 II 2.0TDCi 16V 136KM G6D#
FORD FOCUS KOMBI 2008 - 2011 II 2.0TDCi 16V 110KM IXDA
FORD FOCUS SEDAN 2005 - 2011 II 1.8TDCi 16V 115KM KKDA
FORD FOCUS SEDAN 2005 - 2011 II 2.0i 16V 145KM AOD#
FORD FOCUS SEDAN 2005 - 2011 II 2.0TDCi 16V 136KM G6D#
FORD FOCUS SEDAN 2008 - 2011 II 2.0TDCi 16V 110KM IXDA