USZCZELKA POKRYWY ZAW.11105500 GUMA

USZCZELKA POKRYWY ZAW.11105500 GUMA

Indeks MotoHurt: 12112

Towar niedostępny

Cena brutto: 67,65 zł/szt.

Dodaj do koszyka

Wymiary: -

Producent Symbol
VAG 06F103483D
Producent Symbol
AJUSA 11105500
AUTOMEGA 190026010
AUTOMEGA 30103048306FD
BGA RC6500
BLUE PRINT ADV186701
BUGIAD BSP23329
CORTECO 440081P
ELRING 497240
ELWIS 1556059
FAI RC1438S
FEBI 33540
GLASER 83119
GLASER X8311901
GOETZE 5003059900
JP GROUP 1119203900
OSSCA 10985
PAYEN JM7122
REINZ 713677400
STELLOX 1128078SX
SWAG 30933540
TOPRAN 112201
TRISCAN 51585140
TRUCKTEC 0710062
WILMINK WG1008324
WILMINK WG1193162
WILMINK WG1231417
WILMINK WG1247926
WILMINK WG1428924
WILMINK WG1440219
WILMINK WG1450445
WILMINK WG1737535
WILMINK WG1754063
Marka Model Rocznik Typ Pojemność Moc Silnik Skrzynia Inne
AUDI A3 HATCHBACK 2004 - 2012 8P1 2.0i 16V 200KM AXX/BWA/CCZA
AUDI A3 SPORTBACK 2004 - 2012 8PA 2.0i 16V 200KM AXX/BWA/CCZA
AUDI A4 CABRIO 2006 - 2009 8H7/8HE 2.0i 16V 200KM BWE
AUDI A4 KOMBI 2004 - 2008 8ED 2.0i 16V 200KM BGB/BWE
AUDI A4 KOMBI 2005 - 2008 8ED 2.0i 16V 220KM BUL
AUDI A4 KOMBI 2006 - 2008 8ED 2.0i 16V 170KM BYK
AUDI A4 SEDAN 2004 - 2007 8EC 2.0i 16V 200KM BGB
AUDI A4 SEDAN 2005 - 2007 8EC 2.0i 16V 220KM BUL
AUDI A4 SEDAN 2006 - 2007 8EC 2.0i 16V 170KM BYK
AUDI A6 KOMBI 2005 - 2011 4F5 2.0i 16V 170KM BPJ
AUDI A6 SEDAN 2005 - 2011 4F2 2.0i 16V 170KM BPJ
AUDI S3 HATCHBACK 2006 - 2012 8P1 2.0i 16V 265KM BHZ/CDLA
AUDI S3 SPORTBACK 2008 - 2012 8PA 2.0i 16V 256KM CDLC
AUDI S3 SPORTBACK 2008 - 2012 8PA 2.0i 16V 265KM BHZ/CDLA
AUDI TT COUPE 2006 - 2010 8J3 2.0i 16V 200KM BWA/CCZA
AUDI TT COUPE 2008 - 2014 8J3 2.0i 16V 265KM CDLA/CDMA
AUDI TT COUPE 2008 - 2014 8J3 2.0i 16V 272KM CDLB
AUDI TT ROADSTER 2007 - 2010 8J9 2.0i 16V 200KM BWA/CCZA
AUDI TT ROADSTER 2008 - 2014 8J9 2.0i 16V 265KM CDLA/CDMA
AUDI TT ROADSTER 2008 - 2014 8J9 2.0i 16V 272KM CDLB
SEAT ALTEA 2006 - 2009 5P1 2.0i 16V 200KM BWA
SEAT ALTEA XL 2007 - 2009 5P5 2.0i 16V 200KM BWA
SEAT EXEO KOMBI 2009 - 2013 3R5 2.0i 16V 200KM BWE
SEAT EXEO SEDAN 2009 - 2013 3R2 2.0i 16V 200KM BWE
SEAT LEON 2005 - 2009 1P1 2.0i 16V 200KM BWA
SEAT LEON 2006 - 2012 1P1 2.0i 16V 240KM BWJ/CDLD
SEAT LEON 2009 - 2012 1P1 2.0i 16V 265KM CDLA
SEAT TOLEDO MPV 2005 - 2009 5P2 2.0i 16V 200KM BWA
SKODA OCTAVIA 2005 - 2013 1Z3 2.0i 16V 200KM BWA/CCZA
SKODA OCTAVIA KOMBI 2005 - 2013 1Z5 2.0i 16V 200KM BWA/CCZA
VW EOS 2006 - 2021 1F7 2.0i 16V 200KM BWA/CAWB/CCZA
VW GOLF HATCHBACK 2004 - 2008 V/1K1 2.0i 16V 200KM AXX/BWA
VW GOLF HATCHBACK 2006 - 2008 V/1K1 2.0i 16V 230KM BYD
VW GOLF HATCHBACK 2009 - 2012 VI/5K1 2.0i 16V CDLF
VW GOLF HATCHBACK 2009 - 2012 VI/5K1 2.0i 16V 256KM CDLC
VW GOLF HATCHBACK 2009 - 2012 VI/5K1 2.0i 16V 265KM CDLA
VW GOLF KOMBI 2007 - 2009 V/1K5 2.0i 16V 200KM BWA
VW JETTA 2005 - 2010 III/1K2 2.0i 16V 200KM BPY/BWA/CBFA/CCTA
VW PASSAT KOMBI 2005 - 2010 3C5 2.0i 16V AXX/BPY/BWA/CAWB/CC#A
VW PASSAT SEDAN 2005 - 2010 3C2 2.0i 16V AXX/BPY/BWA/CAWB/CC#A
VW SCIROCCO 2009 - 2017 137 2.0i 16V 256KM CDLC
VW SCIROCCO 2009 - 2017 137 2.0i 16V 265KM CDLA